Netpatibles Transceiver/Media Converter - Multi-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X


Price:
Sale price$140.00

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number: 1000NMD05-NP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Product Name: Transceiver/Media Converter
Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Fiber Optic Wavelength: 850 nm
Maximum Distance Supported: 1804.46 ft
Network & Communication
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 1000Base-X
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed