Netpatibles SFP+ Module 407-BBEF-NP


Price:
Sale price$114.23

Description

Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Maximum Distance Supported: 984.25 ft
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Product Type: SFP+
Compatibility: MSA Compliant
Manufacturer Part Number: 407-BBEF-NP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Product Model: 407-BBEF-AX
Product Name: SFP+ Module
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: 850 nm
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 10
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed