Netpatibles QSFP+ Module 10334-NP


Price:
Sale price$1,002.95

Description

Other Information
Manufacturer Part Number: 10334-NP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Packaged Quantity: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 40GBase-LM4 Network
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Product Name: QSFP+ Module
Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Product Type: QSFP+
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Network Technology: 40GBase-LM4
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed