Netpatibles Networking Transceiver, QSFP28, 100GbE, CWDM4 407-BBVO-NP


Price:
Sale price$944.45

Description

Other Information
Product Type: QSFP28
Compatibility:

Dell EMC Switches:

  • S5232F-ON
  • S5296F-ON
  • S5248F-ON
  • S5212F-ON
  • S5224F-ON
Manufacturer Part Number: 407-BBVO-NP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-CWDM4 Network
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Product Name: Networking Transceiver, QSFP28, 100GbE, CWDM4
Ethernet Technology: 100 Gigabit Ethernet
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Form Factor:
  • Plug-in Module
  • Hot-pluggable
Network Technology: 100GBase-CWDM4
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed