Netpatibles FDEAUAUV2Y8M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable - 26.25 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC/UPC Male Netw


Price:
Sale price$12.13

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number: FDEAUAUV2Y8M-NP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Product Model: FDEAUAUV2Y8M-NP
Product Name: FDEAUAUV2Y8M-NP Fiber Optic Duplex Network Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode
Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm
Cable Length: 26.25 ft
Connector on First End: 2 x LC/UPC Male Network
Connector on Second End: 2 x LC/UPC Male Network
Device Supported: Network Device
Data Transfer Rate: 5 GB/s
Physical Characteristics
Color: Yellow
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed