Netpatibles DS Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U-NP Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 100Base-BX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mod


Price:
Sale price$368.42

Description

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.
General Information
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number: ONS-SE-100-BX10U-NP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Product Model: ONS-SE-100-BX10U-NP
Product Name: Cisco ONS-SE-100-BX10U-NP Module
Product Type: SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 100Base-BX Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Ethernet Technology: Fast Ethernet
Network Technology: 100Base-BX
Maximum Distance Supported: 32808.40 ft
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime
Media & Performance
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 100 Mbit/s

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed