Netpatibles DS 45W1193-NP SFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 LC Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber Single-modeFiber C


Price:
Sale price$368.42

Description

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.

General Information
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number: 45W1193-NP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Product Model: 45W1193-NP
Product Name: 45W1193-NP SFP Module
Product Type: SFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Fiber Channel Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Network Technology: Fiber Channel
Maximum Distance Supported: 32808.40 ft
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 8 Gbit/s
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed