Netpatibles Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network50/125 µm, 60/125 µm - Multi


Price:
Sale price$110.00

Description

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original.
General Information
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-SR-NPT
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Product Model: SFP-10G-SR-NP
Product Name: Cisco SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver
Product Type: SFP+
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Optic Cable Standard:
  • 50/125 µm
  • 60/125 µm
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 10GBase-SR
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Height: 0.8"
Width: 0.5"
Depth: 2.2"
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed