Netpatibles Arista Networks SFP28 Module SFP-25G-SR-AR-NP


Price:
Sale price$211.74

Description

Other Information
Product Type: SFP28
Compatibility:

Arista Networks Switches:

  • 7060X Series DCS-7060SX2-48YC6
  • 7280R Series - 7280SR-48C6
Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-25G-SR-AR-NP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Packaged Quantity: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 25GBase-SR Network
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Product Name: Arista Networks SFP28 Module
Ethernet Technology: 25 Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
TAA Compliant: Yes
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Network Technology: 25GBase-SR
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Country of Origin: United States
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed