Netpatibles Alcatel-Lucent SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 3HE00070AG-NP


Price:
Sale price$130.38

Description

Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Form Factor: Hot-swappable
Network Technology: 1000Base-CWDM
Brand Name: Netpatibles
Country of Origin: United States
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC)
Compatibility: MSA Compliant
Manufacturer Part Number: 3HE00070AG-NP
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.netpatibles.com
Packaged Quantity: 1
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-CWDM Network
Manufacturer: Netpatibles
Product Name: Alcatel-Lucent SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
TAA Compliant: Yes

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed