Finisar FTLX1871D3BCL SFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber - G.652 µm - Single


Price:
Sale price$969.00

Description

Other Information
Application/Usage:
  • Data Networking
  • Optical Network
Product Type: SFP+
Compatibility: MSA Compliant
Manufacturer Part Number: FTLX1871D3BCL
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.finisar.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Fiber Channel Network
Form Factor: Hot-pluggable
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Product Model: FTLX1871D3BCL
Product Name: FTLX1871D3BCL SFP+ Module
Network Technology:
  • Fiber Channel
  • 10GBase-ZR
Brand Name: Finisar
Environmentally Friendly: Yes
Environmental Certification: RoHS-6
Fiber Optic Cable Standard: G.652 µm
Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed