Finisar 100G Quadwire QSFP28 Active Optical Cable - 49.21 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 1 x QSFP Male Network - Second


Price:
Sale price$880.52

Description

Other Information
Cable Length: 49.21 ft
Product Type: Network Cable
Data Transfer Rate: 12.50 GB/s
Device Supported: Network Device
Manufacturer Part Number: FCBN425QE1C15
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.finisar.com
Color: Green
Features:
  • Active
  • Lead-free
Manufacturer: Finisar Corporation
Product Name: 100G Quadwire QSFP28 Active Optical Cable
Product Line: Quadwire
Product Series: FCBN425QE1C
Brand Name: Finisar
Connector on First End: 1 x QSFP Male Network
Connector on Second End: 1 x QSFP Male Network
Environmental Certification: RoHS-6
Cable Type: Fiber Optic
Fiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed