CMT Networking Components Finisar QSFP Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 40GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Et


Price:
Sale price$150.00

Description

General Information
Manufacturer: CMT Networking Components
Manufacturer Part Number: FTL410QE3C-CMT
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cmtnetworking.com
Brand Name: CMT Networking Components
Product Name: Finisar QSFP Module
Product Type: QSFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
  • Optical Network
  • Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x 40GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology: 40 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology: 40GBase-SR
Warranty
Limited Warranty: Lifetime

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed