Avaya 1 Port GBIC SFP LX Transceiver Module - 1 Gbit/s


Price:
Sale price$33.33

Description

Other Information
Product Type: SFP
Compatibility:

Avaya P330 Stackable Switching System

Manufacturer Part Number: 108873258
Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.avaya.com
Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-LX
Manufacturer: Avaya, Inc
Product Model: 108873258
Product Name: 1 Port GBIC SFP LX Transceiver Module
Maximum Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode
Application/Usage: Data Networking
Network Technology: 1000Base-LX
Brand Name: Avaya
Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber

Payment & Security

American Express Discover Mastercard PayPal Venmo Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)

You may also like

Recently viewed